Σημαντικα

Β' κατηγορία (2ος Όμιλος) - Πρόγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 01/10 12:30 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1-1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 01/10 12:30 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3-1 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 01/10 12:30 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2-5 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 01/10 12:30 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2-1 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Οινοφύτων 01/10 12:30 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0-0 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 01/10 12:30 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2-2 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές

2η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 07/10 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1-0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 08/10 10:45 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0-3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 08/10 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3-0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 08/10 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3-0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 08/10 13:00 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 3-1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 08/10 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1-1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές

3η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 14/10 13:00 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 3-5 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 15/10 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 3-0 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 15/10 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 4-1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 15/10 13:00 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2-1 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 15/10 13:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0-1 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 15/10 13:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0-1 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές

4η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 04/11 13:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2-0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 04/11 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 3-1 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 05/11 13:00 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0-1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 05/11 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0-3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 05/11 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3-0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 05/11 13:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0-0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές

5η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 12/11 13:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0-2 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 12/11 13:00 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1-3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 12/11 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 4-2 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 12/11 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0-1 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 12/11 13:00 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2-3 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 12/11 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0-0 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές

6η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 18/11 13:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 1-0 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 19/11 13:00 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1-2 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 19/11 13:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1-5 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 19/11 13:00 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1-0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 19/11 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2-0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 19/11 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 6-0 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές

7η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 25/11 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 6-4 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 26/11 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 4-1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 26/11 13:00 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2-1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 26/11 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1-2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 26/11 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 2-0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 26/11 13:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1-4 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές

8η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 03/12 13:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 5-6 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 03/12 13:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0-1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Σχηματαρίου 03/12 13:00 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0-0 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 03/12 13:00 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2-1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 03/12 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 4-0 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 03/12 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 6-2 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

9η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 09/12 13:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 6-0 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 09/12 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 3-1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 10/12 13:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 1-2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 10/12 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 1-0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 10/12 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0-3 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 10/12 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 5-1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές

10η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Οινοφύτων 17/12 13:00 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0-2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 17/12 13:00 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2-1 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 17/12 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1-0 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 17/12 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 3-1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 17/12 13:00 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0-0 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 17/12 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3-0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

11η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 06/01 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1-2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Οινοφύτων 07/01 13:00 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0-1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 07/01 13:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1-2 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 07/01 13:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2-6 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 07/01 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2-1 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 07/01 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1-2 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

12η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 13/01 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0-2 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 13/01 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 6-1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 14/01 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 4-2 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 14/01 13:00 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 4-4 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 14/01 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 3-0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 14/01 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1-0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές

13η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 20/01 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0-3 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 21/01 13:00 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2-3 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Οινοφύτων 21/01 13:00 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1-3 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 21/01 13:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2-2 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 21/01 13:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0-5 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 21/01 13:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0-3 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές

14η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 27/01 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 4-1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 28/01 13:00 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 3-3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 28/01 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2-4 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 28/01 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0-0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 28/01 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 1-3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 28/01 13:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 4-0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

15η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 03/02 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 0-1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 03/02 13:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 3-2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Οινοφύτων 04/02 12:00 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 3-4 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 04/02 12:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2-2 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 04/02 12:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0-3 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 17/02 13:00 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 4-1 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές

16η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 10/02 13:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 4-1 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 11/02 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0-2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 11/02 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 0-2 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 11/02 13:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 1-2 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 11/02 13:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 4-2 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Οινοφύτων 11/02 13:00 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0-1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

17η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 25/02 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3-2 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 25/02 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3-1 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 25/02 13:00 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1-0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 25/02 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0-0 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 25/02 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 3-0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 25/02 13:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0-0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές

18η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 04/03 12:30 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3-1 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 04/03 12:30 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0-2 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 04/03 12:30 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2-1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Οινοφύτων 04/03 12:30 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 4-4 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 04/03 12:30 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1-0 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 04/03 12:30 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 3-1 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

19η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 11/03 13:30 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 4-0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 11/03 13:30 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 4-3 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 11/03 13:30 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 2-1 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 11/03 13:30 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 4-0 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 11/03 13:30 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0-1 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 11/03 13:30 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0-5 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές

20η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 18/03 13:30 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2-0 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Οινοφύτων 18/03 13:30 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 3-1 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 18/03 13:30 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1-4 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 18/03 13:30 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 6-0 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 18/03 13:30 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2-0 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 18/03 13:30 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1-0 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

21η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Νεοχωρακίου 14/04 14:00 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2-1 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Πλαταιών 14/04 14:00 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 3-1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 15/04 14:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1-3 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 15/04 14:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2-5 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 15/04 14:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0-2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 15/04 14:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 3-2 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές

22η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελεώνα 21/04 14:30 Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1-0 Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 22/04 12:45 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 5-1 Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ύπατου 22/04 14:30 Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 3-0 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 22/04 14:30 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 0-0 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 22/04 14:30 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1-3 Πλαταιών Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Μουρικίου 22/04 15:00 Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0-1 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές