Σημαντικα

Β' κατηγορία (1ος Όμιλος) - Πρόγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 09/10 13:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2-0 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 09/10 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0-0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 09/10 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 6-0 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 09/10 13:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0-8 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 09/10 13:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 3-0 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 15/10 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 0-1 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 16/10 13:00 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 1-2 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 16/10 13:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 7-1 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 16/10 13:00 Παύλου Α.Ο. 0-2 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 16/10 13:00 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1-2 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 22/10 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0-0 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 23/10 12:00 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 0-3 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 23/10 12:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0-3 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 23/10 12:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 0-1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 23/10 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 5-1 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο.- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 29/10 13:00 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0-0 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 29/10 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2-2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 30/10 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 5-0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 30/10 13:00 Παύλου Α.Ο. 4-0 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 30/10 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 6-0 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 12/11 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2-1 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 12/11 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0-1 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 13/11 13:00 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 0-3 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 13/11 13:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 2-1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 13/11 13:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 6-0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 19/11 13:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2-4 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 20/11 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2-0 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 20/11 13:00 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1-4 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 20/11 13:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 3-1 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 30/11 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1-3 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Παύλου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 26/11 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0-1 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 26/11 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2-0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 27/11 12:30 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1-1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 27/11 12:30 Παύλου Α.Ο. 2-3 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 27/11 12:30 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 5-3 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 03/12 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 3-6 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 04/12 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1-0 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 04/12 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3-0 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 04/12 13:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 2-1 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 04/12 13:00 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3-5 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 11/12 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0-5 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 11/12 13:00 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 4-1 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 11/12 13:00 Παύλου Α.Ο. 1-4 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 11/12 13:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1-4 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 24/12 13:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4-2 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Άσκρης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 17/12 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 5-3 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 18/12 12:30 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1-3 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 18/12 12:30 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 6-1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 18/12 12:30 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 1-5 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 18/12 12:30 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1-2 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Θεσπιακός Α.Ο.- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 14/01 13:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1-6 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 14/01 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2-1 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 15/01 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 8-1 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 15/01 13:00 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2-1 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 15/01 13:00 Παύλου Α.Ο. 1-2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
Πήγασος Α.Ο.- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 21/01 13:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2-0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 21/01 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 0-2 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 21/01 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 4-0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 22/01 12:30 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 1-8 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 22/01 12:30 Παύλου Α.Ο. 2-3 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 28/01 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 7-1 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 29/01 13:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1-2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 29/01 13:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 1-1 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 29/01 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1-0 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 26/02 13:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1-1 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 04/02 13:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2-0 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 05/02 13:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 5-2 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 05/02 13:00 Παύλου Α.Ο. 2-2 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 05/02 13:00 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1-1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 05/02 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2-0 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο.- ρεπό

15η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 12/02 13:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2-1 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 12/02 13:00 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 2-2 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Διστόμου 12/02 13:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 4-1 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 12/02 13:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0-1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 12/02 13:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 0-2 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

16η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 18/02 13:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2-1 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 19/02 13:00 Παύλου Α.Ο. 1-2 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 19/02 13:00 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1-1 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 19/02 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 5-1 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 19/02 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0-2 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

17η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 04/03 13:30 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1-4 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 04/03 13:30 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2-3 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 04/03 13:30 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 3-1 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 05/03 13:30 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 4-5 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 05/03 13:30 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2-4 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Παύλου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

18η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 11/03 13:30 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 4-3 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 12/03 13:30 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 4-2 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 12/03 13:30 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1-0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Διστόμου 12/03 13:30 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 1-0 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 12/03 13:30 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3-5 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

19η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 19/03 13:30 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1-2 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 19/03 13:30 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 5-3 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 19/03 13:30 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1-1 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 19/03 13:30 Παύλου Α.Ο. 1-6 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 19/03 13:30 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2-1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.- ρεπό

20η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 25/03 14:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0-2 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 25/03 14:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 4-1 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 26/03 14:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1-0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Διστόμου 26/03 14:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 3-1 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 26/03 14:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2-0 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Άσκρης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

21η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 08/04 14:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1-2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 09/04 12:30 Παύλου Α.Ο. 1-3 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 09/04 13:30 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 4-1 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 09/04 13:30 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2-3 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 09/04 13:30 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 4-1 Άσκρης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
Θεσπιακός Α.Ο.- ρεπό

22η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 22/04 13:30 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2-2 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 22/04 14:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 4-2 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 22/04 14:00 Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3-4 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 23/04 13:30 Άσκρης Α.Ο. 0-3 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Διστόμου 23/04 13:30 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 3-0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
Πήγασος Α.Ο.- ρεπό