Σημαντικα

Β' κατηγορία (1ος Ομιλος) - Πρόγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Ακραιφνίου 04/10 13:30 Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 2-2 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 04/10 13:30 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 2-2 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ορχομενού 04/10 13:30 Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1-1 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 04/10 13:30 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1-0 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 04/10 13:30 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 5-1 Αθλητική Πολιτεία διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 04/10 13:30 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0-4 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές

2η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 11/10 13:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3-3 Αθλητική Πολιτεία διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αράχωβας 11/10 13:00 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 1-2 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 11/10 13:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 0-3 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 11/10 13:00 Παύλου Α.Ο. 1-6 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 11/10 13:00 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 5-2 Ορχομενού Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 11/10 13:30 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 2-0 Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

3η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Ακραιφνίου 17/10 13:00 Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 4-1 Ορχομενού Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 18/10 10:30 Αθλητική Πολιτεία 1-3 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 18/10 13:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3-0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 18/10 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 4-4 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 18/10 13:00 Χωστίων Α.Σ. 4-1 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 18/10 13:00 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1-1 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο διαιτητές

4η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αράχωβας 25/10 13:00 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 3-0 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Παύλου 25/10 13:00 Παύλου Α.Ο. 4-0 Αθλητική Πολιτεία διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 25/10 13:00 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 0-1 Πήγασος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 25/10 13:00 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 1-1 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ορχομενού 25/10 13:00 Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1-3 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές

5η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγ. Γεωργίου 01/11 13:00 Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 3-3 Παύλου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αράχωβας 01/11 13:00 Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 5-0 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 01/11 13:00 Αθλητική Πολιτεία 0-2 ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίας Άννας 01/11 13:00 Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4-0 Ορχομενού Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Δάυλειας 01/11 13:00 Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1-3 Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ακραιφνίου 01/11 13:00 Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1-2 Χωστίων Α.Σ. διαιτητές