Σημαντικα

Α' κατηγορία - Πρόγραμμα


1η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 12/09 14:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0-2 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 12/09 14:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1-1 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 12/09 14:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 3-0 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Κυριακίου 12/09 14:00 Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 2-0 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 12/09 14:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 3-1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αντίκυρας 12/09 14:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 1-2 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θήβας 12/09 14:00 θήβα Α.Ο. Η 1-2 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 13/09 14:00 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 0-1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές

2η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Καπαρελίου 19/09 14:00 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0-2 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 19/09 14:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 5-1 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Βαγίων 19/09 14:00 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 1-2 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Κόκκινου 19/09 14:00 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2-1 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 19/09 14:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 6-2 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 20/09 14:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1-1 Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου διαιτητές
διαιτητές Λεύκτρων 20/09 14:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0-1 θήβα Α.Ο. Η διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 20/09 14:00 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2-2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές

3η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 26/09 14:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2-1 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 26/09 14:00 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1-2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 26/09 14:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0-1 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα διαιτητές
διαιτητές Κυριακίου 26/09 14:00 Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 1-0 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 26/09 14:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0-2 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 26/09 14:00 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 5-1 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αντίκυρας 27/09 14:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 4-0 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θήβας 27/09 14:00 θήβα Α.Ο. Η 2-1 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. διαιτητές

4η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Λεύκτρων 03/10 13:30 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0-1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Βαγίων 03/10 13:30 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 2-4 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Κόκκινου 03/10 13:30 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2-1 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 03/10 13:30 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 8-2 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 03/10 13:30 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2-0 θήβα Α.Ο. Η διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 03/10 13:30 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2-0 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 03/10 13:30 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1-0 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Κυριακίου 03/10 13:30 Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 3-0 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές

5η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Βαγίων 10/10 13:00 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 0-2 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 10/10 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2-2 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Καπαρελίου 10/10 13:00 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 3-2 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αντίκυρας 10/10 13:00 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. 0-1 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 10/10 13:00 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 1-1 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θήβας 10/10 13:00 θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0-0 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 10/10 13:00 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1-0 Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 10/10 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1-3 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. διαιτητές

6η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 17/10 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2-0 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 17/10 13:00 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 1-1 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 17/10 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 3-0 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αλίαρτου 17/10 13:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2-1 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Κυριακίου 17/10 13:00 Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 4-2 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 17/10 13:00 Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0-0 θήβα Α.Ο. Η διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 17/10 13:00 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1-1 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Κόκκινου 17/10 14:00 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 5-0 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. διαιτητές

7η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Ελλοπίας 24/10 13:00 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0-1 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Βαγίων 24/10 13:00 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 0-6 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα διαιτητές
διαιτητές Υψηλάντη 24/10 13:00 Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 4-1 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Καπαρελίου 24/10 13:00 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 2-1 Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 24/10 13:00 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 4-0 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Ένωσης 24/10 13:00 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0-0 θήβα Α.Ο. Η διαιτητές
διαιτητές Λεύκτρων 25/10 13:00 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1-0 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. διαιτητές

8η Αγωνιστική
Γήπεδο Ημ/νια Ώρα ΓηπεδούχοςΦιλοξενούμενοςΔιαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσπρων Σπιτιών 31/10 13:00 Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 1-4 Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Αγίου Θωμά 31/10 13:00 Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2-0 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θεσπιών 31/10 13:00 Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 6-0 Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Κυριακίου 31/10 13:00 Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 1-1 Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ 31/10 13:00 Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1-4 Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Θήβας 31/10 13:00 θήβα Α.Ο. Η 1-3 Αντίκυρας Κυπάρισσος Α.Ο. διαιτητές
διαιτητές Άσκρης 31/10 13:00 Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 5-1 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. διαιτητές