Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Κύπελλο  


1ος Γύρος
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
10-09-201716:00Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10-09-201716:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
10-09-201716:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10-09-201716:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 7 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
09-09-201716:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13-09-201716:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
10-09-201716:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
09-09-201716:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 5 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
09-09-201716:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10-09-201716:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
10-09-201716:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2 - 3 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

2ος Γύρος
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
17-09-201716:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
17-09-201716:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17-09-201716:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
17-09-201716:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0 - 1 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
17-09-201716:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
17-09-201716:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 3 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

3ος Γύρος
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-10-201716:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
04-10-201716:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
04-10-201716:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 6 - 5 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
04-10-201716:30Βαγίων Πανβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 5 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11-10-201716:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
04-10-201716:00Θήβας θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 5 - 0 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
04-10-201716:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 6 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11-10-201716:00Διστόμου Αμβρυσσέας Α.Π.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
04-10-201716:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
04-10-201716:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 4 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
04-10-201716:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
04-10-201716:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 4 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ