Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Τζούνιορ - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
27-11-201611:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 6 - 2 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
27-11-201611:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
26-03-201711:00Ολύμπικο 7χ7 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 13 - 2 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
03-12-201611:00Κόκκινου 5χ5 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 2 - 5 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
04-12-201611:00Αποστόλου 7Χ7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
03-12-201611:00ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 - 2 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-12-201611:00Αποστόλου 7Χ7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 9 - 6 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
10-12-201612:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 - 1 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
10-12-201612:30Ολύμπικο 7χ7 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 17 - 2 ΔΕΡΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
17-12-201611:00ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17-12-201612:00Ολύμπικο 7χ7 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 8 - 2 ΔΕΡΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
18-12-201612:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 1 - 5 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
14-01-201710:30Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 - 5 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
15-01-201712:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 4 - 0 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
15-01-201711:00Κόκκινου 5χ5 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 5 - 7 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
Ορχομενού Α.Ε.- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
21-01-201711:00Ολύμπικο 7χ7 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 12 - 2 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
21-01-201711:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 4 - 3 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
22-01-201713:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 3 - 3 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
28-01-201711:00Κόκκινου 5χ5 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1 - 4 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
28-01-201712:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 - 11 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
29-01-201711:30ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 5 - 3 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-02-201711:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 2 - 3 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
05-02-201711:00Κόκκινου 5χ5 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2 - 11 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
05-02-201710:00Αποστόλου 7Χ7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 4 - 11 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-02-201711:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 4 - 2 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
12-04-201717:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 5 - 0 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
11-02-201711:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 6 - 0 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
19-02-201711:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 4 - 3 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
18-02-201711:00ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
19-02-201711:00Κόκκινου 5χ5 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ 1 - 8 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
05-03-201712:00Αποστόλου 7Χ7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 - 5 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
04-03-201710:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
04-03-201711:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 10 - 1 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-03-201711:00ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 11 - 3 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
08-04-201712:30Ολύμπικο 7χ7 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 6 - 1 ΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
12-03-201711:00Αποστόλου 7Χ7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 5 - 1 ΔΕΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Ορχομενού Α.Ε.- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
18-03-201711:00ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 3 - 5 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
18-03-201712:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
19-03-201711:00Κόκκινου 5χ5 Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 11 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
01-04-201717:30Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 15 - 3 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
01-04-201712:30Ολύμπικο 7χ7 Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 10 - 5 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
02-04-201710:00Αποστόλου 7Χ7 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΛΙΑΡΤΟΥ -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 9 - 4 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό