Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Παίδων - 2 ΌΜΙΛΟΣ Κ-16  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
09-03-201912:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 9 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
01-12-201809:00Νεοχωρακίου Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 1 - 6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
02-12-201810:30Θήβας θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 12 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 3 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΎπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. - Δεν έχει ορισθεί
09-12-201810:30Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 8 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
θήβα Α.Ο. Η- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
16-12-201810:00Νεοχωρακίου Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 0 - 8 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
16-12-201810:30Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΘήβας θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ - ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
20-01-201911:00Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
20-01-201911:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20-01-201911:00Νεοχωρακίου θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 4 - 1 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Ύπατου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
17-03-201910:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0 - 10 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΝεοχωρακίου Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
26-01-201910:30Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 2 - 2 ΔΕΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΘήβας θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Ύπατου Α.Ο. - Δεν έχει ορισθεί
03-02-201910:30Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
03-02-201910:30Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 1 - 2 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
10-02-201910:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 1 - 2 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
09-02-201911:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 5 - 2 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
10-02-201910:30Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ.- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0 - 3 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
03-03-201911:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 0 - 8 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
03-03-201910:30Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 6 - 1 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
16-03-201909:30Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 6 - 3 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
17-03-201910:30Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
17-03-201910:30Νεοχωρακίου Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 2 - 10 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΗΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
θήβα Α.Ο. Η- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
24-03-201910:00Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 1 - 1 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
24-03-201910:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
24-03-201910:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 4 - 1 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
30-03-201910:30Νεοχωρακίου Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 4 - 4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 0 - 3 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
30-03-201910:30Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 1 - 10 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Ύπατου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
07-04-201910:30Θήβας θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 13 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΝεοχωρακίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Ύπατου Α.Ο. - Δεν έχει ορισθεί
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 3 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΎπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η - Δεν έχει ορισθεί
14-04-201910:30Νεοχωρακίου Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 15 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
14-04-201910:30Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Μαυροματίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
20-04-201912:00Θήβας θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
17-04-201918:00Πλαταιών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 10 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 0 - 3 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ.- ρεπό