Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Παίδων - 1ΌΜΙΛΟΣ Κ-16  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
30-03-201910:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 3 - 0 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
01-12-201812:00Ένωσης Αθλητική Πολιτεία -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
01-12-201810:00Ένωσης ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2 - 1 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
07-04-201910:30Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
08-12-201810:00Ένωσης ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ -Αθλητική Πολιτεία 1 - 1 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
08-12-201810:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 1 - 5 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
15-12-201811:30Ένωσης ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 2 - 0 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
16-12-201813:30Ένωσης Αθλητική Πολιτεία -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 4 - 0 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
15-12-201809:30Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 3 - 0 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
19-01-201911:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 6 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
19-01-201911:00Ένωσης ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Αθλητική Πολιτεία 6 - 2 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14-04-201912:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 5 - 0 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
26-01-201911:00Ορχομενού Αθλητική Πολιτεία -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 9 - 2 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
27-01-201911:30Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 5 - 1 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
27-01-201910:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 3 - 4 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
03-02-201911:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 4 - 2 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
30-03-201914:00Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Αθλητική Πολιτεία 1 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
02-02-201909:30Ένωσης ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 1 - 2 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
10-02-201910:00Ορχομενού ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 2 - 2 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
09-02-201910:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
09-02-201910:30Ένωσης Αθλητική Πολιτεία -ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 4 - 1 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
02-03-201909:00Ένωσης ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
02-03-201911:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Αθλητική Πολιτεία 1 - 3 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
02-03-201910:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0 - 4 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
16-03-201912:30Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 5 - 1 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16-03-201909:30Ένωσης ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 4 - 2 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16-03-201911:00Ένωσης Αθλητική Πολιτεία -ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο 0 - 0 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
24-03-201909:00Ένωσης ΓΟΥΕΜΠΛΕΪ Α.Ο -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 2 ΚΑΡΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
23-03-201910:00Ένωσης ΜΠΟΚΑ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
23-03-201910:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Αθλητική Πολιτεία 0 - 6 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ