Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Παίδων - 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
29-03-201716:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0 - 4 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
27-11-201611:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. - ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
27-11-201610:00Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 8 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
27-11-201611:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ 0 - 3 ΚΟΛΥΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-12-201611:00Αγίου Θωμά Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0 - 3 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
04-12-201611:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
04-12-201611:00Σχηματαρίου Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 4 - 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
04-12-201611:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-12-201611:00Αγίου Θωμά Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10-12-201611:00Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 3 - 3 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
11-12-201611:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
10-12-201611:00Νεοχωρακίου θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ 4 - 2 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
17-12-201611:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0 - 15 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
18-12-201610:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 6 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
18-12-201611:00Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
18-12-201611:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
15-01-201711:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΕρυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
15-01-201710:30Νεοχωρακίου θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 10 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15-01-201711:00Σχηματαρίου Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2 - 1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΔεν έχει ορισθεί Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
22-01-201711:00Νεοχωρακίου θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
21-01-201711:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 4 - 0 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
22-01-201711:00Αγίου Θωμά Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ 1 - 1 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΕρυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
29-01-201711:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 8 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΣχηματαρίου Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
29-01-201710:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 3 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΕρυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. - - - ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
05-02-201711:00Σχηματαρίου Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 6 - 2 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
05-02-201711:00Αγίου Θωμά Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 6 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
05-02-201710:00Νεοχωρακίου θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 7 - 0 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΎπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
01-03-201716:00Νεοχωρακίου θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 3 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
11-02-201711:00Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ 3 - 0 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
01-04-201712:00Σχηματαρίου Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 2 - 1 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΕρυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΎπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
19-02-201711:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 5 - 7 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

11η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΣχηματαρίου Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
04-03-201711:00Νεοχωρακίου θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 16 - 0 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
05-03-201711:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 7 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.

12η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
18-03-201710:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0 - 14 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΘήβας Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΟινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
08-04-201711:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ 2 - 2 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ

13η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -θήβα Α.Ο. Η 0 - 3 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
19-03-201711:00Σχηματαρίου Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 2 - 6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΕρυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ 0 - 3 Δεν έχει ορισθεί
19-03-201711:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 - 2 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΘήβας θήβα Α.Ο. Η -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ
09-04-201711:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 5 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
13-04-201717:00Μουρικίου Ιόλαος ΑΓΣ -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 4 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Δεν έχει ορισθείΆρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Ατρόμητος Σχηματαρίου ΑΓΣ 0 - 3 ΑΝΕΥ ΑΓΩΝΟΣ