Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Β' κατηγορία - 1ος Όμιλος  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
01-10-201715:30Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
01-10-201715:30Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
01-10-201715:30Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 7 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
01-10-201715:30Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
01-10-201715:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 7 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
07-10-201717:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 2 - 0 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
08-10-201716:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 0 - 2 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
08-10-201716:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 - 2 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
08-10-201716:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
08-10-201716:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
14-10-201716:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15-10-201716:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 5 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22-10-201716:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
15-10-201716:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
15-10-201716:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 5 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
Ορχομενού Α.Ε.- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
05-11-201715:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 1 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
05-11-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 0 - 2 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
04-11-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
05-11-201715:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
05-11-201715:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
12-11-201715:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
12-11-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
11-11-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12-11-201715:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12-11-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Παύλου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
19-11-201715:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 3 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
19-11-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
19-11-201715:00Ένωσης Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
18-11-201715:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
19-11-201715:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Κάστρου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
26-11-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 0 - 3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
26-11-201715:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 9 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
25-11-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 7 - 0 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
26-11-201715:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
26-11-201715:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
Πήγασος Α.Ο.- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
03-12-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 1 - 2 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
02-12-201716:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
03-12-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
03-12-201715:00Αλίαρτου Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
03-12-201715:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 3 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Άσκρης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
10-12-201715:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 0 - 5 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10-12-201715:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 5 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
10-12-201715:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2 - 6 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
09-12-201715:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10-12-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
17-12-201715:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 2 - 6 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
17-12-201715:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
17-12-201715:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
17-12-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17-12-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 1 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
07-01-201815:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 0 - 5 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
07-01-201815:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
07-01-201815:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2 - 4 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
07-01-201815:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
07-01-201815:00Αλίαρτου Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
14-01-201815:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 1 - 5 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
14-01-201815:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 0 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
13-01-201815:00Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
14-01-201815:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
14-01-201815:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
21-01-201815:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
21-01-201815:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
21-01-201815:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
21-01-201815:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
21-01-201815:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 4 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
28-01-201815:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 2 - 3 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
28-01-201815:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 8 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
27-01-201815:00Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0 - 3 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
28-01-201815:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
17-02-201815:30Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
Ορχομενού Α.Ε.- ρεπό

15η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-02-201814:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
04-02-201814:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
04-02-201814:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
04-02-201814:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
04-02-201814:00Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 8 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό

16η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-02-201815:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 2 - 3 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
11-02-201815:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
11-02-201815:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
11-02-201815:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11-02-201815:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Παύλου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

17η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
25-02-201815:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25-02-201815:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
25-02-201815:30Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25-02-201815:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
25-02-201815:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2 - 4 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
Κάστρου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

18η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-03-201814:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 2 - 4 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
03-03-201815:30Ένωσης Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 8 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
04-03-201814:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 4 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
04-03-201814:30Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 4 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
04-03-201814:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Πήγασος Α.Ο.- ρεπό

19η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-03-201815:30Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 0 - 3 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11-03-201815:30Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
11-03-201815:30Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 3 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11-03-201815:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
11-03-201816:00Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Άσκρης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

20η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
18-03-201815:30Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου 1 - 1 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
18-03-201815:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 8 - 0 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
18-03-201815:30Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 7 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
18-03-201815:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
18-03-201815:30Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 4 - 4 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.- ρεπό

21η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
15-04-201817:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Ορχομενού Α.Ε. 1 - 3 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
15-04-201817:00Κυριακίου Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου -Παύλου Α.Ο. 6 - 1 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
15-04-201817:00Κάστρο Κάστρου Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2 - 2 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
15-04-201817:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 6 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
15-04-201817:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

22η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
22-04-201817:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
22-04-201816:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
22-04-201817:30Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Κάστρου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
21-04-201817:30Ορχομενού Ορχομενού Α.Ε. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
22-04-201817:30Ένωσης Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 6 - 2 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Νεός ΠΑΟK Κυριακίου- ρεπό