Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Β' κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
01-10-201715:30Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
01-10-201715:30Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
01-10-201715:30Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 5 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
01-10-201715:30Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
01-10-201715:30Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
01-10-201715:30Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
08-10-201713:45ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
08-10-201716:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
08-10-201716:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
08-10-201716:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 3 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
07-10-201716:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 1 - 0 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
08-10-201716:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 3 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
15-10-201716:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14-10-201716:00Αγίου Θωμά Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 3 - 5 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
15-10-201716:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
15-10-201716:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
15-10-201716:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 3 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15-10-201716:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 2 - 1 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
05-11-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
04-11-201715:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
05-11-201715:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
05-11-201715:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 3 - 0 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
04-11-201715:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΦΙΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
05-11-201715:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
12-11-201715:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12-11-201715:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
12-11-201715:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12-11-201715:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 4 - 2 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
12-11-201715:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 0 - 2 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
12-11-201715:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 - 0 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
19-11-201715:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 - 5 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19-11-201715:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
19-11-201715:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
19-11-201715:00Αγίου Θωμά Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18-11-201715:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
19-11-201715:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 6 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
26-11-201715:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
25-11-201715:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 6 - 4 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
26-11-201715:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 4 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
26-11-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
26-11-201715:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 4 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
26-11-201715:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 2 - 1 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
03-12-201715:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 5 - 6 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
03-12-201715:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
03-12-201715:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 6 - 2 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
03-12-201715:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
03-12-201715:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 4 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
03-12-201715:00Σχηματαρίου Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
10-12-201715:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
10-12-201715:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 5 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
09-12-201715:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 3 - 1 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
10-12-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
09-12-201715:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 6 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
10-12-201715:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
17-12-201715:00Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
17-12-201715:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17-12-201715:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
17-12-201715:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
17-12-201715:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17-12-201715:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

11η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
07-01-201815:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 - 6 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
07-01-201815:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
06-01-201815:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
07-01-201815:00Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
07-01-201815:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
07-01-201815:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

12η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
14-01-201815:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 4 - 4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
13-01-201815:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
13-01-201815:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 6 - 1 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
14-01-201815:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14-01-201815:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 4 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14-01-201815:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 3 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

13η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
21-01-201815:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
21-01-201815:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 0 - 5 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
21-01-201815:00Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20-01-201815:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
21-01-201815:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
21-01-201815:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 2 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
28-01-201815:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
28-01-201815:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 3 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
28-01-201815:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
28-01-201815:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
28-01-201815:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 - 4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
27-01-201815:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 4 - 1 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

15η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
03-02-201815:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
17-02-201815:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
03-02-201815:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
04-02-201814:00Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 3 - 4 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
04-02-201814:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 - 3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
04-02-201814:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 2 - 2 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

16η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-02-201815:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 - 2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11-02-201815:00Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
11-02-201815:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11-02-201815:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 4 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
11-02-201815:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
10-02-201815:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 4 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

17η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
25-02-201815:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
25-02-201815:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
25-02-201815:00Άσκρης Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
25-02-201815:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 - 0 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
25-02-201815:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 1 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
25-02-201815:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 3 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

18η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-03-201814:30Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
04-03-201814:30Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
04-03-201814:30Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
04-03-201814:30Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
04-03-201814:30Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 4 - 4 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
04-03-201814:30Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 - 2 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

19η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-03-201815:30Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 4 - 3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11-03-201815:30Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 0 - 5 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
11-03-201815:30Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 4 - 0 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
11-03-201815:30Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 4 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11-03-201815:30Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11-03-201815:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 2 - 1 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ

20η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
18-03-201815:30Οινοφύτων Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
18-03-201815:30Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 - 4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
18-03-201815:30Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
18-03-201815:30Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
18-03-201815:30Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2 - 0 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
18-03-201815:30Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 6 - 0 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.

21η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
14-04-201817:00Πλαταιών Πλαταιών Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 3 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
15-04-201817:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
14-04-201817:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
15-04-201817:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 - 5 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
15-04-201817:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15-04-201817:00Ελλοπίας Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 3 - 2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

22η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
22-04-201817:30Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Επαμεινώνδας Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
22-04-201817:30Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
22-04-201817:30Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Πλαταιών Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
22-04-201815:45Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 5 - 1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
21-04-201817:30Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Οινοφύτων ΠΑΣ 1 - 0 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
22-04-201818:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 - 1 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ