Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Β' κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
09-10-201616:00Λεύκτρων Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
08-10-201616:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
09-10-201616:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
09-10-201616:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
09-10-201616:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 0 - 0 ΦΙΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
16-10-201616:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 4 - 3 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
16-10-201616:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 3 - 0 ΝΤΕΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16-10-201616:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 4 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
16-10-201616:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1 - 1 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
16-10-201616:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 6 - 2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ.- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
23-10-201615:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 6 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
23-10-201615:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
23-10-201615:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
23-10-201615:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
23-10-201615:00Λεύκτρων Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 6 - 2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
30-10-201615:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 - 1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
30-10-201615:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
30-10-201615:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
30-10-201615:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
30-10-201615:00Λεύκτρων Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Χωστίων Α.Σ.- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
13-11-201615:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 4 - 2 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
13-11-201615:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
12-11-201615:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2 - 0 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12-11-201615:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 - 1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
13-11-201615:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
20-11-201615:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
20-11-201615:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
20-11-201615:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
19-11-201615:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
20-11-201615:00Λεύκτρων Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 - 1 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Ηρακλής Α.Ο.- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
27-11-201614:30Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 5 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
27-11-201614:30Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 5 - 0 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
27-11-201614:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 0 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
27-11-201614:30Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0 - 0 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
27-11-201614:30Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 4 - 2 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-12-201615:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 5 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
04-12-201615:00Λεύκτρων Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
03-12-201615:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
04-12-201615:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
04-12-201615:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-12-201615:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
11-12-201615:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 - 0 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
11-12-201615:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 4 - 2 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
11-12-201615:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 1 - 0 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
11-12-201615:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 4 - 2 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
18-12-201614:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
18-12-201614:30Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2 - 3 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
18-12-201614:30Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17-12-201615:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
18-12-201614:30Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
15-01-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2 - 4 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
15-01-201715:00Λεύκτρων Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
15-01-201715:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3 - 3 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
15-01-201715:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
15-01-201715:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 5 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
22-01-201714:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 1 - 1 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
21-01-201715:00Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2 - 2 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
22-01-201714:30Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 5 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
22-01-201714:30Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
22-01-201714:30Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2 - 1 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο.- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
28-01-201715:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
29-01-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
29-01-201715:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
29-01-201715:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
29-01-201715:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ.- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
05-02-201715:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 5 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
05-02-201715:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 3 - 3 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
05-02-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 2 - 1 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
05-02-201715:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
05-02-201715:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 8 - 1 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ.- ρεπό

15η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
12-02-201715:00Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
12-02-201715:30Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12-02-201715:00Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 1 - 0 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
12-02-201715:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 - 4 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
11-02-201715:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Χωστίων Α.Σ.- ρεπό

16η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
19-02-201715:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
19-02-201715:00Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
19-02-201715:00Λεύκτρων Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 2 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19-02-201715:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
19-02-201715:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 1 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο.- ρεπό

17η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-03-201715:30Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 - 1 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
05-03-201715:30Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 3 - 0 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
05-03-201715:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 0 - 1 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
05-03-201715:30Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 1 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
05-03-201715:30Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 8 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Ηρακλής Α.Ο.- ρεπό

18η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
12-03-201715:30Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
12-03-201715:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
12-03-201715:30Λεύκτρων Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
11-03-201715:30Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11-03-201715:30Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3 - 0 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ- ρεπό

19η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
19-03-201715:30Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 8 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19-03-201715:30Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 5 - 0 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
19-03-201715:30Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 4 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
19-03-201715:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
19-03-201715:30Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 3 - 1 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Λεονταρίου Α.Σ.- ρεπό

20η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
26-03-201717:00Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
26-03-201717:00ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
26-03-201717:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
26-03-201717:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 0 - 1 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
26-03-201717:00Θεσπιών Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

21η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
08-04-201717:00Νεοχωρακίου Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 4 - 3 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
09-04-201716:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. -Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
09-04-201716:30Αγίου Θωμά Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο. -Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
09-04-201716:30Ύπατου Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ -Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. 1 - 1 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ
09-04-201716:30Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Χωστίων Α.Σ. 5 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο.- ρεπό

22η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
23-04-201716:30Ελεώνα Ελεώνας Α.Ε.Σ. -Λεονταρίου Α.Σ. 2 - 3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
22-04-201716:30Ελλοπίας Ελλοπιακός Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 5 - 5 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
22-04-201716:30Μουρικίου Δόξα Μουρικίου Α.Ο. -Ιωνικός Αστέρας 2005 Γ.Α.Σ. 1 - 0 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
23-04-201716:30ΔΟΜΒΡΑΙΝΑΣ Χωστίων Α.Σ. -Πελοπίδας 2004 ΑΣ 2 - 5 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
23-04-201716:30Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ελικώνας Δόμβραινας Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Κεραυνός Αγ.Θωμά Α.Ο.- ρεπό