Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Β' κατηγορία - 1ος Όμιλος  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
09-10-201616:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
09-10-201616:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 6 - 0 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
09-10-201616:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
09-10-201616:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 0 - 8 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
09-10-201616:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
16-10-201616:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16-10-201616:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16-10-201616:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
15-10-201616:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
16-10-201616:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 7 - 1 ΤΣΙΑΚΜΑΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔ.
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
23-10-201615:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 3 ΝΤΕΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
22-10-201616:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
23-10-201615:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
23-10-201615:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
23-10-201616:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 5 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.- ρεπό

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
29-10-201616:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 2 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
30-10-201615:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 6 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
29-10-201616:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΦΙΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
30-10-201615:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
30-10-201615:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 5 - 0 ΝΤΕΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
13-11-201615:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
13-11-201615:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
12-11-201615:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
12-11-201615:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0 - 1 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
13-11-201615:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 6 - 0 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
20-11-201615:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
30-11-201615:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
20-11-201615:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20-11-201615:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
19-11-201615:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 2 - 4 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Παύλου Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Παύλου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
27-11-201614:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
27-11-201614:30Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 2 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
26-11-201615:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
27-11-201614:30Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 5 - 3 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
26-11-201615:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2 - 0 ΝΤΕΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-12-201615:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
04-12-201615:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 3 - 5 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
04-12-201615:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
04-12-201615:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
03-12-201615:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 - 6 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.- ρεπό
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.- ρεπό

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
24-12-201615:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 4 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11-12-201615:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 5 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
11-12-201615:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 4 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
11-12-201615:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 - 4 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
11-12-201615:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 4 - 1 ΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Άσκρης Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Άσκρης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
18-12-201614:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 3 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
18-12-201614:30Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 6 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17-12-201615:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 5 - 3 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
18-12-201614:30Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 - 5 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
18-12-201614:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
Θεσπιακός Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Θεσπιακός Α.Ο.- ρεπό

11η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
15-01-201715:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 2 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
15-01-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14-01-201715:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14-01-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 - 6 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
15-01-201715:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 8 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Πήγασος Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Πήγασος Α.Ο.- ρεπό

12η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
21-01-201715:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 2 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
21-01-201715:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
22-01-201714:30Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22-01-201714:30Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 - 8 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
21-01-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 4 - 0 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό
Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε.- ρεπό

13η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
29-01-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
29-01-201715:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
29-01-201715:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
26-02-201715:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 1 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
28-01-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 7 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό
Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

14η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
05-02-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
05-02-201715:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
04-02-201715:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
05-02-201715:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 5 - 2 ΣΟΦΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
05-02-201715:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 2 - 2 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο.- ρεπό

15η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
12-02-201715:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
12-02-201715:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 2 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
12-02-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
12-02-201715:00Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
12-02-201715:00Διστόμου Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 4 - 1 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

16η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
19-02-201715:00Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
18-02-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
19-02-201715:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
19-02-201715:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
19-02-201715:00Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 5 - 1 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό
Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο.- ρεπό

17η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-03-201715:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 4 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
04-03-201715:30Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
04-03-201715:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 3 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
05-03-201715:30Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 2 - 4 ΤΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
05-03-201715:30Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 4 - 5 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Παύλου Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Παύλου Α.Ο.- ρεπό

18η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
12-03-201715:30Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 0 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
11-03-201715:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. 4 - 3 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
12-03-201715:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 4 - 2 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
12-03-201715:30Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 3 - 5 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
12-03-201715:30Διστόμου Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Υψηλάντης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

19η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
19-03-201715:30Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 6 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
19-03-201715:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
19-03-201715:30Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
19-03-201715:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
19-03-201715:30Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 5 - 3 ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.- ρεπό
Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ.- ρεπό

20η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
26-03-201717:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 0 ΚΩΤΣΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
26-03-201717:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
26-03-201717:00Διστόμου Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25-03-201716:00Αγ. Γεωργίου Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 0 - 2 ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
25-03-201716:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Πήγασος Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
Άσκρης Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Άσκρης Α.Ο.- ρεπό

21η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
08-04-201717:00Αγίας Άννας Πήγασος Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 2 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
09-04-201715:30Παύλου Παύλου Α.Ο. -Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
09-04-201716:30Υψηλάντη Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
09-04-201716:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. -Άσκρης Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΦΟΥΦΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
09-04-201716:30Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 4 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
Θεσπιακός Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Θεσπιακός Α.Ο.- ρεπό

22η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
23-04-201716:30Άσκρης Άσκρης Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 3 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
22-04-201716:30Αγ. Γεωργίου Νίκη Λαφυστίου Α.Ο. -Υψηλάντης Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
22-04-201717:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Παύλου Α.Ο. 4 - 2 ΣΚΥΝΔΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
22-04-201717:00Θεσπιών Θεσπιακός Α.Ο. -Πανγεωργικός Α.Ε. 3 - 4 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
23-04-201716:30Διστόμου Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς Α.Σ. 3 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Πήγασος Α.Ο.- ρεπό
Πήγασος Α.Ο.- ρεπό