Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας
facebook_link twitter_link email_link epsv@otenet.gr tel_link 2261022992

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ: Α' κατηγορία  


1η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
23-09-201717:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 1 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
23-09-201717:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 3 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
23-09-201717:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
23-09-201717:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
23-09-201717:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
23-09-201717:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
23-09-201717:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 1 - 3 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
23-09-201717:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
30-09-201716:30Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
30-09-201716:30Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
30-09-201716:30Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 2 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
30-09-201716:30Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
30-09-201716:30Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
30-09-201716:30Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 1 - 2 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
30-09-201716:30Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
30-09-201716:30Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
07-10-201716:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 0 - 3 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
07-10-201716:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
07-10-201716:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
07-10-201716:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 4 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
07-10-201716:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
07-10-201716:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 5 - 3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
07-10-201716:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
07-10-201716:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
14-10-201716:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
14-10-201716:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
14-10-201716:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 0 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14-10-201716:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
14-10-201716:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 1 - 3 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
14-10-201716:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14-10-201716:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
14-10-201716:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 3 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
21-10-201715:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 - 1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
22-10-201716:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
22-10-201716:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 4 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
22-10-201716:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
22-10-201716:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 5 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
22-10-201716:00Αγίου Θωμά Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
22-10-201716:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
22-10-201716:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 6 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
28-10-201716:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
28-10-201716:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
28-10-201716:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
28-10-201716:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 0 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
28-10-201716:00Υψηλάντη Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
28-10-201716:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
28-10-201716:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 1 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
28-10-201716:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
04-11-201715:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 3 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
04-11-201715:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
04-11-201715:00Σχηματαρίου Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 2 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
04-11-201715:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
04-11-201715:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 7 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
04-11-201715:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
04-11-201715:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
05-11-201715:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
11-11-201715:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11-11-201715:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
11-11-201715:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 3 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11-11-201715:00Διστόμου Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 5 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
11-11-201715:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11-11-201715:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
11-11-201715:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 5 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
11-11-201715:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
18-11-201715:00Αγίου Θωμά Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 4 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
18-11-201715:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
18-11-201715:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 4 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
18-11-201715:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
18-11-201715:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 5 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
18-11-201715:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
18-11-201715:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
18-11-201715:00Διστόμου Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 5 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
25-11-201715:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 0 - 0 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
25-11-201715:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 2 - 2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
25-11-201715:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 1 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
26-11-201715:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
25-11-201715:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
25-11-201715:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25-11-201715:00Διστόμου Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 1 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
25-11-201715:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

11η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
02-12-201715:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
02-12-201715:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
02-12-201715:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
02-12-201715:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
02-12-201715:00Διστόμου Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 6 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
02-12-201715:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
02-12-201715:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
02-12-201715:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 0 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

12η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
09-12-201715:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 4 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
09-12-201715:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 - 2 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
09-12-201715:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 4 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
09-12-201715:00Διστόμου Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
09-12-201715:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
09-12-201715:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 4 - 2 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
09-12-201715:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 4 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
09-12-201715:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ

13η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
16-12-201715:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 - 4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
16-12-201715:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 4 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
16-12-201715:00Διστόμου Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 4 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16-12-201715:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 5 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
17-12-201715:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 1 - 2 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
16-12-201715:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
16-12-201715:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
16-12-201715:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

14η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
06-01-201815:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 3 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
06-01-201815:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 0 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
06-01-201815:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 1 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
06-01-201815:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
06-01-201815:00Διστόμου Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
06-01-201815:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 1 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
06-01-201815:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 6 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
06-01-201815:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

15η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
13-01-201815:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 2 - 4 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13-01-201815:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
13-01-201815:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
13-01-201815:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
13-01-201815:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
13-01-201815:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 3 - 3 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
13-01-201815:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
13-01-201815:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

16η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
20-01-201815:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20-01-201815:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 3 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
20-01-201815:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 1 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
20-01-201815:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 2 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
20-01-201815:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 4 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
20-01-201815:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 5 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
20-01-201815:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
20-01-201815:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 5 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ

17η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
27-01-201815:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
27-01-201815:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
27-01-201815:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
27-01-201815:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 0 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
27-01-201815:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
27-01-201815:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
27-01-201815:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 2 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
27-01-201815:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ

18η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
03-02-201815:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
03-02-201815:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 0 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
03-02-201815:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 2 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
03-02-201815:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
03-02-201815:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 2 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
03-02-201815:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
03-02-201815:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 7 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
03-02-201815:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 3 - 2 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

19η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
10-02-201815:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 0 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
10-02-201815:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 - 2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10-02-201815:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 0 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
10-02-201815:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
10-02-201815:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
10-02-201815:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10-02-201815:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
10-02-201815:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

20η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
17-02-201815:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17-02-201815:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
17-02-201815:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 1 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17-02-201815:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17-02-201815:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 4 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
17-02-201815:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
17-02-201815:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 4 - 2 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
17-02-201815:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

21η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
03-03-201815:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
03-03-201815:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
03-03-201815:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 5 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
03-03-201815:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 4 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
03-03-201815:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 3 - 0 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
03-03-201815:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
03-03-201815:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 2 - 3 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
03-03-201815:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ

22η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
10-03-201815:30Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10-03-201815:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
10-03-201815:30Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 2 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10-03-201815:30Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
10-03-201815:30Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 6 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10-03-201815:30Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 - 3 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
10-03-201815:30Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 0 - 3 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
10-03-201815:30Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

23η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
17-03-201815:30Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 0 - 0 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
17-03-201815:30Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
17-03-201815:30Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
17-03-201815:30Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
17-03-201815:30Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 4 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17-03-201815:30Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 4 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17-03-201815:30Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
17-03-201815:30Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ

24η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
24-03-201815:30Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 4 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
24-03-201815:30Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
24-03-201815:30Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 9 - 1 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
24-03-201815:30Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 2 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
24-03-201815:30Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
24-03-201815:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
24-03-201815:30Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 1 - 4 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
24-03-201815:30Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 2 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ

25η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
31-03-201816:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
31-03-201816:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
31-03-201816:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 0 - 2 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
31-03-201816:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 0 - 0 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
01-04-201816:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
31-03-201816:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 4 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
31-03-201816:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
31-03-201816:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 3 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

26η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
14-04-201815:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 1 - 0 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14-04-201815:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14-04-201815:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 1 - 2 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
14-04-201815:00Αγίου Θωμά Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 2 - 2 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
14-04-201815:00Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
14-04-201816:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 7 - 0 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
14-04-201815:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 4 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
14-04-201815:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 2 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ

27η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
21-04-201817:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 0 - 4 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
21-04-201817:30Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 0 - 1 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
21-04-201817:30Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 5 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
21-04-201817:30Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
21-04-201817:30Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 2 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
21-04-201817:30Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 2 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
21-04-201817:30Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
21-04-201817:30Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 2 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ

28η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
25-04-201817:30Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 2 - 4 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
25-04-201817:30Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 3 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
25-04-201817:30Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 2 - 0 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ
25-04-201817:30Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
25-04-201817:30Κόκκινου Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 1 - 1 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
25-04-201817:30Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
25-04-201817:30Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
25-04-201817:30Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 1 - 0 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

29η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
28-04-201817:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα -Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. 1 - 2 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
28-04-201817:00Βαγίων Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 3 - 1 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
28-04-201817:00Σχηματαρίου Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. -Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. 3 - 0 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
28-04-201817:00Ασωπίας Ηρακλής Α.Ο. -Ύπατου Α.Ο. 0 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
28-04-201817:00Αράχωβας Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. -Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. 4 - 0 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
28-04-201817:00Αλίαρτου Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. -Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
28-04-201817:00Άσκρης Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. -Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. 2 - 0 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
28-04-201817:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. 1 - 1 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

30η Αγωνιστική
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑΩΡΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΟΣΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣΒΘ
05-05-201817:00Δάυλειας Πανδαυλειακός Α.Π.Ο. -Ένωση Άσπρων Σπιτιών - Αντίκυρα 0 - 2 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
05-05-201817:00Ύπατου Ύπατου Α.Ο. -Κόκκινου Π.Α.Ο. 3 - 0 ΦΛΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
05-05-201817:00Καπαρελίου Κιθαιρώνας Π.Α.Σ. -Δηλεσίου Α.Ε. 3 - 1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
05-05-201817:00Ακραιφνίου Απόλλων Ακραιφνίου Α.Ο. -Παρνασσός Α.Σ.Α. 2 - 3 ΑΛΑΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
05-05-201817:00Οινοφύτων Ολυμπιάδα Γ.Σ. -Παναλίαρτος Α.Π.Ο. 2 - 1 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΑΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ
05-05-201817:00Άσπρων Σπιτιών Αντίκυρας Κυπαρισσός Α.Ο. -Παμβαγιακός Α.Σ. 2 - 2 ΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
05-05-201817:00Ερυθρών Δάφνη Ερυθρών Α.Π.Ο. -Ηρακλής Α.Ο. 0 - 3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
05-05-201817:00Άρματος Αρματηλάτης Γ.Α.Ο. -Μαυροματίου Α.Ο. 1 - 2 ΞΗΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ